AMICHEVOLI

 

 25/08/2018, Fornacette ore 17:30

 Stella Azzurra (2° Cat)-Collevica   0-3

 6° e 43° Fredianelli, 23° Dendi

 

 

 29/08/2018, Vicarello ore 20:45

 Collevica-Montefoscoli (2° Cat)     3-0

 16° e 27° Tawiah, 81° Brondi 

 

 

 05/09/2018, Vicarello ore 20:45

 Collevica-Nugola (Amatori UISP)     5-1

 7° Gabbani, 18° Piazza, 35° Donnarumma, 50° e 58° Sagliano, 65° Tawiah

 

 

 20/02/2019, Vicarello ore 20:30

 Collevica-Collevica Juniores        6-0

 20°, 38°, 86° Martin, 57°, 60° Tawiah, 78° Gioli

 

 

 

    Girone E  -  Classifica

 

 

          Squadra            P.    G.    V.    N.    P.     G.F.    G.S.

 

    Portuale Guasticce      61    25    19     4     2      75      27

 

    Popolare Cep            55    25    17     4     4      59      23

    Tirrenia                55    25    17     4     4      57      25

 

    Livorno 9               45    25    13     6     6      46      34

 

    Treggiaia               44    25    13     5     7      48      31

 

    Bellaria                37    25     9    10     6      46      43

 

    Rosignano               33    25     9     6    10      35      38

    Fabbrica                33    25    10     3    12      39      43

 

    Ponte delle Origini     31    25     9     4    12      35      40

 

    Sporting La Torre       29    25     7     8    10      37      36

 

    Antignano               28    25     6    10     9      37      40

    Latignano               28    25     7     7    11      22      34

 

    Collevica               26    25     8     2    15      32      52

 

    Casciana Terme          24    25     5     9    11      28      38

 

    Bellani                 13    25     3     4    18      17      61

    Gabbro                  13    25     3     4    18      20      67

 

 

RISULTATI

 

    1° Giornata

                                                A.                R.

    Bellani-Antignano                          2-2               0-3

    Casciana Terme-Rosignano                   2-2               1-3

    Collevica-Treggiaia                        3-1               0-3

    Fabbrica-Ponte delle Origini               3-2               1-3

    Latignano-Popolare Cep                     0-1               0-1

    Portuale Guasticce-Gabbro                  6-0               1-1

    La Torre-Livorno 9                         3-1               0-1

    Tirrenia-Bellaria                          4-1               3-4

 

 

 

    2° Giornata

 

    Antignano-Latignano                        4-2               1-2

    Bellaria-Fabbrica                          2-0               2-1

    Gabbro-La Torre                            1-3               0-0

    Livorno 9-Tirrenia                         0-3               2-4

    Popolare Cep-Portuale Guasticce            1-2               0-1

    Ponte delle Origini-Casciana Terme         3-4               1-0

    Rosignano-Collevica                        0-1               2-1

    Treggiaia-Bellani                          4-0               1-0

 

 

 

    3° Giornata

 

    Casciana Terme-Bellani                     0-1               2-2

    Collevica-Antignano                        3-1               1-2

    Fabbrica-Treggiaia                         1-1               0-2

    Latignano-Livorno 9                        0-3               0-2

    Popolare Cep-Gabbro                        3-1               4-0

    Portuale Guasticce-Bellaria                6-1               3-4

    La Torre-Ponte delle Origini               1-1               1-2

    Tirrenia-Rosignano                         4-1               3-0

 

 

 

    4° Giornata

 

    Bellani-Collevica                          0-1               1-2

    Antignano-Popolare Cep                     2-0               2-2

    Bellaria-La Torre                          1-1               0-0

    Gabbro-Latignano                           1-4               0-1

    Livorno 9-Portuale Guasticce               0-2               3-3

    Ponte delle Origini-Tirrenia               0-1               0-1

    Rosignano-Fabbrica                         2-2               4-2

    Treggiaia-Casciana Terme                   3-0               0-0

 

 

 

    5° Giornata

 

    Casciana Terme-Antignano                   0-0               2-0

    Fabbrica-Collevica                         4-1               3-1

    Gabbro-Livorno 9                           0-4               0-4

    Latignano-Ponte delle Origini              1-2               1-2

    Popolare Cep-Bellaria                      6-2               2-2

    Portuale Guasticce-Rosignano               2-1               2-1

    La Torre-Treggiaia                         0-3               1-1

    Tirrenia-Bellani                           4-0               3-1

 

 

 

    6° Giornata

 

    Bellani-Fabbrica                           0-3               0-2

    Antignano-Gabbro                           1-2               3-3

    Bellaria-Latignano                         1-1               2-2

    Collevica-Casciana Terme                   2-0               1-3

    Livorno 9-Popolare Cep                     1-1               1-1

    Ponte delle Origini-Portuale Guasticce     0-3               1-2

    Rosignano-La Torre                         3-2               1-1

    Treggiaia-Tirrenia                         2-2               0-1

 

 

 

    7° Giornata

 

    Fabbrica-Antignano                         0-1               4-2

    Gabbro-Ponte delle Origini                 1-2               1-1

    Latignano-Treggiaia                        1-2               1-0

    Livorno 9-Bellaria                         1-0               3-2

    Popolare Cep-Rosignano                     2-0               1-0

    Portuale Guasticce-Bellani                 5-1               5-0

    La Torre-Collevica                         2-3               1-0

    Tirrenia-Casciana Terme                    1-0               0-0

 

 

 

    8° Giornata

 

    Bellani-La Torre                           2-1               1-6

    Antignano-Livorno 9                        1-1               0-0

    Bellaria-Gabbro                            7-1               3-2

    Casciana Terme-Fabbrica                    1-3               1-1

    Collevica-Tirrenia                         2-2               0-4

    Ponte delle Origini-Popolare Cep           0-4               1-2

    Rosignano-Latignano                        1-1               0-1

    Treggiaia-Portuale Guasticce               3-2               1-3

 

 

 

    9° Giornata

 

    Bellaria-Ponte delle Origini               2-1               1-2

    Gabbro-Treggiaia                           0-3               1-3

    La Torre-Fabbrica                          2-1               3-1

    Latignano-Collevica                        0-1               1-0

    Livorno 9-Rosignano                        0-1               2-0

    Popolare Cep-Bellani                       3-0               4-1

    Portuale Guasticce-Casciana Terme          2-1               1-1

    Tirrenia-Antignano                         4-1               2-4

 

 

 

    10° Giornata

 

    Bellani-Latignano                          1-1               0-0

    Antignano-Bellaria                         2-2               0-0

    Casciana Terme-La Torre                    1-3               2-0

    Collevica-Portuale Guasticce               2-4               2-5

    Fabbrica-Tirrenia                          0-3               0-2

    Ponte delle Origini-Livorno 9              3-3               0-1

    Rosignano-Gabbro                           3-0               0-1

    Treggiaia-Popolare Cep                     3-2               0-3

 

 

 

    11° Giornata

 

    Bellaria-Treggiaia                         1-0                -

    Gabbro-Collevica                           2-1                -

    Latignano-Fabbrica                         1-2                -

    Livorno 9-Bellani                          2-1                -

    Popolare Cep-Casciana Terme                3-1                -

    Ponte delle Origini-Rosignano              0-1                -

    Portuale Guasticce-Tirrenia                1-1                -

    La Torre-Antignano                         2-2                -

 

 

 

    12° Giornata

 

    Bellani-Gabbro                             2-0                - 

    Antignano-Ponte delle Origini              1-1                - 

    Casciana Terme-Latignano                   0-0                -

    Collevica-Popolare Cep                     0-1                -

    Fabbrica-Portuale Guasticce                0-2                -

    Rosignano-Bellaria                         0-0                -

    Tirrenia-La Torre                          2-0                -

    Treggiaia-Livorno 9                        3-4                -

 

 

 

    13° Giornata

 

    Bellaria-Bellani                           4-0                -

    Gabbro-Casciana Terme                      1-4                -

    Latignano-Tirrenia                         1-0                -

    Livorno 9-Collevica                        4-2                -

    Popolare Cep-Fabbrica                      4-0                -

    Ponte delle Origini-Treggiaia              1-3                -

    Portuale Guasticce-La Torre                3-2                -

    Rosignano-Antignano                        3-2                -

 

 

 

    14° Giornata

 

    Bellani-Rosignano                          1-2                -

    Casciana Terme-Bellaria                    1-1                -

    Collevica-Ponte delle Origini              1-5                -

    Fabbrica-Livorno 9                         3-0                -

    Portuale Guasticce-Latignano               7-0                -

    La Torre-Popolare Cep                      2-3                -

    Tirrenia-Gabbro                            2-0                -

    Treggiaia-Antignano                        2-0                -

 

 

 

    15° Giornata

 

    Antignano-Portuale Guasticce               0-1                -

    Bellaria-Collevica                         1-1                -

    Gabbro-Fabbrica                            1-2                -

    Latignano-La Torre                         0-0                -

    Livorno 9-Casciana Terme                   3-1                -

    Popolare Cep-Tirrenia                      5-1                -

    Ponte delle Origini-Bellani                1-0                -

    Rosignano-Treggiaia                        4-4                -