Amichevoli
18/01/2017
Collevica-Collevica Juniores 7-1
23° e 37° Miniati, 28° Orsi, 34° Biso, 61° Bua, 78° rig (J)
80° Filippi, 85° Di Lazzaro
07/04/2017
Collevica-Collevica Allievi 4-1
8° (A), 20° Baldacci, 38° Orsi, 48° Sagliano, 70° Fredianelli
Girone di Livorno - Classifica
Squadra Punti G. V. N. P. G.F. G.S.
Academy Audace 65 26 20 5 1 83 29
Carli Salviano 55 26 18 1 7 56 26
Etrusca Marina 54 26 17 4 5 71 29
Gabbro 46 26 14 4 8 55 34
Suvereto 46 26 14 4 8 59 40
Porto Azzurro 45 26 14 3 9 63 43
Collevica 39 26 11 6 9 51 37
Martorella 35 26 10 5 11 43 53
Rio Marina 35 26 10 5 11 48 48
Real Castiglionese 30 26 8 6 12 36 42
Nuovo Casotto 19 26 4 7 15 23 50
Sasso Pisano 17 26 5 2 19 33 85
Real Monterotondo 15 26 3 6 17 29 71
Jemboree 12 26 4 2 20 19 83
Etrusca Marina un punto di penalizzazione.
Jemboree due punti di penalizzazione.
RISULTATI
1° Giornata
A. R.
Collevica-Etrusca Marina 0-0 0-2
Jemboree-Sasso Pisano 0-1 2-0
Martorella-Nuovo Casotto 1-1 1-0
Carli Salviano-Academy Audace 2-4 2-4
Porto Azzurro-Real Castiglionese 3-0 1-2
Real Monterotondo-Gabbro 1-2 1-6
Rio Marina-Suvereto 3-1 1-2
2° Giornata
Academy Audace-Rio Marina 4-0 3-3
Etruasca Marina-Jemboree 6-0 2-0
Gabbro-Collevica 1-4 1-1
Nuovo Casotto-Real Monterotondo 1-1 0-1
Real Castiglionese-Carli Salviano 2-3 0-1
Sasso Pisano-Porto Azzurro 3-6 1-5
Suvereto-Martorella 6-1 4-0
3° Giornata
Collevica-Nuovo Casotto 1-0 1-1
Jemboree-Gabbro 0-3 0-7
Martorella-Academy Audace 1-5 2-2
Porto Azzurro-Etrusca Marina 2-0 2-3
Real Castiglionese-Sasso Pisano 2-2 0-2
Real Monterotondo-Suvereto 0-3 1-1
Rio Marina-Carli Salviano 0-2 4-6
4° Giornata
Academy Audace-Real Monterotondo 3-0 3-2
Etrusca Marina-Sasso Pisano 6-2 5-1
Gabbro-Porto Azzurro 3-1 1-4
Nuovo Casotto-Jemboree 7-1 2-1
Carli Salviano-Martorella 3-0 1-0
Rio Marina-Real Castiglionese 3-1 3-2
Suvereto-Collevica 4-2 1-3
5° Giornata
Collevica-Academy Audace 1-2 2-4
Jemboree-Suvereto 2-10 1-3
Martorella-Rio Marina 3-1 1-1
Porto Azzurro-Nuovo Casotto 0-3 2-1
Real Castiglionese-Etrusca Marina 2-2 3-4
Real Monterotondo-Carli Salviano 0-6 2-1
Sasso Pisano-Gabbro 0-3 1-4
6° Giornata
Academy Audace-Jemboree 7-0 2-0
Gabbro-Etrusca Marina 2-6 0-0
Martorella-Real Castiglionese 2-2 1-3
Nuovo Casotto-Sasso Pisano 1-2 0-3
Carli Salviano-Collevica 3-1 0-1
Rio Marina-Real Monterotondo 3-1 1-1
Suvereto-Porto Azzurro 3-1 0-1
7° Giornata
Collevica-Rio Marina 4-2 2-1
Etrusca Marina-Nuovo Casotto 5-0 1-1
Jemboree-Carli Salviano 0-2 1-3
Porto Azzurro-Academy Audace 1-2 2-2
Real Castiglionese-Gabbro 1-2 0-1
Real Monterotondo-Martorella 2-5 1-4
Sasso Pisano-Suvereto 2-3 2-4
8° Giornata
Academy Audace-Sasso Pisano 8-0 4-0
Martorella-Collevica 3-2 0-3
Nuovo Casotto-Gabbro 2-1 0-1
Carli Salviano-Porto Azzurro 2-1 0-1
Real Monterotondo-Real Castiglionese 0-3 1-2
Rio Marina-Jemboree 3-0 1-0
Suvereto-Etrusca Marina 3-0 0-6
9° Giornata
Collevica-Real Monterotondo 2-0 2-2
Etrusca Marina-Academy Audace 4-2 1-2
Jemboree-Martorella 3-2 0-3 tav.
Gabbro-Suvereto 1-0 1-2
Porto Azzurro-Rio Marina 1-1 2-3
Real Castiglionese-Nuovo Casotto 1-0 0-0
Sasso Pisano-Carli Salviano 2-4 0-3
10° Giornata
Academy Audace-Gabbro 2-1 2-1
Collevica-Real Castiglionese 0-1 3-1
Martorella-Porto Azzurro 2-1 2-5
Carli Salviano-Etrusca Marina 0-1 1-0
Real Monterotondo-Jemboree 1-1 0-3
Rio Marina-Sasso Pisano 3-1 1-0
Suvereto-Nuovo Casotto 4-0 1-1
11° Giornata
Etrusca Marina-Rio Marina 2-1 2-0
Jemboree-Collevica 1-1 0-6
Gabbro-Carli Salviano 0-1 0-0
Nuovo Casotto-Academy Audace 1-3 0-4
Porto Azzurro-Real Monterotondo 5-2 3-3
Real Castiglionese-Suvereto 1-0 1-1
Sasso Pisano-Martorella 0-2 2-5
12° Giornata
Academy Audace-Suvereto 5-0 1-1
Collevica-Porto Azzurro 1-3 1-2
Jemboree-Real Castiglionese 0-3 1-0
Martorella-Etrusca Marina 2-0 1-3
Carli Salviano-Nuovo Casotto 5-0 2-0
Real Monterotondo-Sasso Pisano 5-1 1-3
Rio Marina-Gabbro 2-3 0-3
13° Giornata
Etrusca Marina-Real Monterotondo 5-1 5-1
Gabbro-Martorella 3-1 1-1
Nuovo Casotto-Rio Marina 1-1 0-6
Porto Azzurro-Jemboree 3-1 5-1
Real Castiglionese-Academy Audace 0-1 2-2
Sasso Pisano-Collevica 0-0 2-7
Suvereto-Carli Salviano 2-1 0-2